Men                                                                           Ladies

President:                   BOB ROWLAND                                                        PAT ELLIS
Vice:                           DAVID JOYNER
Captain:                      MICHAEL AMATO                                                      LINDA DAVEY
Vice Captain:              PAUL HARRISON                                                      LINDA BAKER
General Secretary      RICHARD STRAUSS                                                 ANNE PHILLIPS
29 Suttons Lane                                                                                            99 Birch Crescent
Hornchurch RM12 6RD                                                                                 Hornchurch RM11 2NQ
Tel: 01708 449245                                                                                         Tel: 01708 470370
Assistant Secretary:   DAVID BROWN                                                          SHEILA BURTON
Treasurer:                  DAVID BROWN                                                          SUE KILEY
Asst. Treasurer:         SIMON BROWN
Match Secretary: .     RICHARD STRAUSS                                                 BARBARA TADMAN
Comp Secretary:.      SIMON BROWN                                                         CAROL GRIFFIN
Green Ranger:          DAVID BROWN
Green Keeper:          JOHN COLLYER
Tel: 01708 455080
Court of Council: Alan Brown, David Joyner, Richard Strauss,
David Brown, Michael Amato, Simon Brown
Graham Park and Robert Rowland
Delegates: B & DBA
Clockhouse              MICHAEL AMATO
ECWBA                                                                                                       ANNE PHILLIPS
RBA                         DAVID BROWN
ECBA                      RICHARD STRAUSS
H. Wood, Gidea Park                                                                                 ANNE PHILLIPS
Warley Woods                                                                                            PAT ELLIS
Selectors: CAPTAIN
VICE-CAPTAIN VICE CAPTAIN
MATCH SECRETARY
COMPETITION SEC.GRAHAM PARK .
PAULINE JAMES